Eggemo-mila 1999
 

Plass Navn Klubb Tid Diff Tid/km
1 Pedersen Kjetil Juul HARESTUA 0:32:33   3:15
2 Nilsen Odd A. LØPSLABBET 0:32:53 00:20 3:17
3 Bjerke Nils HFS. AUTO 0:32:55 00:22 3:17
4 Hansen Tore Sand HBIL 0:33:08 00:35 3:19
5 Bergerud Lars NUIL 0:33:25 00:52 3:21
6 Sørstad Gjermund   0:34:12 01:39 3:25
7 Hansen Ivar BERGKAM. 0:34:42 02:09 3:28
8 Amlien Ole Tom HG 0:34:55 02:22 3:29
9 Amundsen Knut Norpapp 0:34:57 02:24 3:30
10 Dahl Torbjørn FOLLUM 0:35:06 02:33 3:31
11 Sørvang Arne NOREMA 0:35:24 02:51 3:32
12 Pedersen Eivind Juul HARESTUA 0:35:48 03:15 3:35
13 Håkonsen Arne Erik POLITIET 0:36:12 03:39 3:37
14 Strømsod Tore L-F 0:36:13 03:40 3:37
15 Gjerdalen Gard HOLEVÆRINGEN 0:36:26 03:53 3:39
16 Daling Arild   0:37:22 04:49 3:44
17 Vestby Anders NOREMA 0:37:26 04:53 3:45
18 Olsen Odd Rune LEIV VIDAR 0:37:30 04:57 3:45
19 Gjerdalen Tord HOLEVÆRINGEN 0:37:38 05:05 3:46
20 Håkenrud Kjell NORPAPP 0:37:43 05:10 3:46
21 Andersen Thomas NUIL 0:38:06 05:33 3:49
22 Tuftin Bjørn Steinar RFIK 0:38:15 05:42 3:49
23 Thorstensen Tom NUIL 0:38:20 05:47 3:50
24 Lerfaldet Tor SOKNEDALEN 0:38:23 05:50 3:50
25 Fugleberg Kjetil SOKNEDALEN 0:38:29 05:56 3:51
26 Bådalen Ulf SPENNCON 0:38:30 05:57 3:51
27 Bøe Terje HIF 0:39:06 06:33 3:55
28 Kristoffersen Werner NOREMA 0:39:09 06:36 3:55
29 Stensrud Tore CHINET 0:39:26 06:53 3:57
30 Andreassen Helge SAS 0:39:36 07:03 3:58
31 Sparby Lasse HIF 0:39:40 07:07 3:58
32 Gulbrandsen Arne HYTTEPLAN 0:39:42 07:09 3:58
33 Gjellum Stein SIGDAL 0:39:52 07:19 3:59
34 Nilsen Fred Harald HOLEVÆRINGEN 0:39:52 07:19 3:59
35 Bækkevold Tore NOR CONSULT 0:39:58 07:25 4:00
36 Strømland Lars Frode   0:40:12 07:39 4:01
37 Rygg Ingebrigt HVSK 0:40:16 07:43 4:02
38 Gjerdalen Njål HOLEVÆRINGEN 0:40:34 08:01 4:03
39 Aarøen Karl H. RINGERIKE KOMMUNE 0:40:42 08:09 4:04
40 Dabrowski Erik ROL 0:40:47 08:14 4:05
41 Gulbrandsen Svein NUIL 0:40:47 08:14 4:05
42 Kaalsaas Trond HBIL 0:40:48 08:15 4:05
43 Andersen Terje Modum FIK 0:40:50 08:17 4:05
44 Skjeggerud Vidar VESTVIKEN 0:40:56 08:23 4:06
45 Dugstad Tore HOLEVÆRINGEN 0:40:59 08:26 4:06
46 Vienna Juha SPENNCON 0:41:11 08:38 4:07
47 Hansen Jan Erik HYTTEPLAN 0:41:28 08:55 4:09
48 Skougstad Håkon SPENNCON 0:41:40 09:07 4:10
49 Småbråten Bjørn RINGERIKE KOMMUNE 0:41:43 09:10 4:10
50 Brøtto Erik FOLLUM 0:41:52 09:19 4:11
51 Mc Donnel Brendan CHINET 0:41:53 09:20 4:11
52 Lund Tor KV 0:41:59 09:26 4:12
53 Andersen Egil Rusvik Norpapp 0:42:02 09:29 4:12
54 Pleym Jon August FOLLUM 0:42:09 09:36 4:13
55 Andreassen Pål NOR-REG 0:42:28 09:55 4:15
56 Nordvik Geir Håvard HYTTEPLAN 0:42:29 09:56 4:15
57 Engelstad Kjetil PDAL 0:42:32 09:59 4:15
58 Nergård Inge Olav FOLLUM 0:42:33 10:00 4:15
59 Skedsmo Stein HYTTEPLAN 0:42:36 10:03 4:16
60 Solvang Asbjørn RIK 0:42:48 10:15 4:17
61 Næss Jan HOLEVÆRINGEN 0:42:53 10:20 4:17
62 Langdalen Espen L-F 0:43:03 10:30 4:18
63 Gjerdalen Ole Petter HOLEVÆRINGEN 0:43:22 10:49 4:20
64 Bravermoen Henning HIL 0:43:36 11:03 4:22
65 Søndergaard Eigil FOLLUM 0:43:40 11:07 4:22
66 Bråthen Trond R. SEPTIKK 0:43:46 11:13 4:23
67 Olberg Knut SPAREBANK 1 0:43:49 11:16 4:23
68 Skogmo Per CHINET 0:43:52 11:19 4:23
69 Brådalen Arild HYTTEPLAN 0:43:59 11:26 4:24
70 Dahl Geir KV 0:44:12 11:39 4:25
71 Hansen Ole NUIL 0:44:15 11:42 4:26
72 Meier Paul NOR 0:44:24 11:51 4:26
73 Bjerke Nils Martin HIF 0:44:35 12:02 4:28
74 Enger Sven MODUM FIK 0:44:45 12:12 4:29
75 Hagen Øyvind B. RINGBLAD 0:44:46 12:13 4:29
76 Norstrøm Johan Fr. SPAREBANK 1 0:44:49 12:16 4:29
77 Hølen Jon Steinar   0:45:16 12:43 4:32
78 Fikerud Arild CHINET 0:45:25 12:52 4:32
79 Langeland Ivar WESTAD 0:45:26 12:53 4:33
80 Kvisgaard Jon Anders HYTTEPLAN 0:45:46 13:13 4:35
81 Bølgenhaugen Bjørn BRD. BERNT. 0:45:56 13:23 4:36
82 Karlsen Knut STRANDEN 0:46:13 13:40 4:37
83 Skretteberg Kjell MODUM FIK 0:46:21 13:48 4:38
84 Gundersen Arild CHINET 0:46:43 14:10 4:40
85 Velo Rune HFS. AUTO 0:46:50 14:17 4:41
86 Larsen Oddvar HBIL 0:47:14 14:41 4:43
87 Steinkjer Vidar FALKEN 0:47:18 14:45 4:44
88 Savjord Jan H. KV 0:47:36 15:03 4:46
89 Torgersen Morten   0:47:39 15:06 4:46
90 Monserud Erik RIK 0:47:46 15:13 4:47
91 Fossum Vidar NORPAPP 0:47:54 15:21 4:47
92 Søby Helge NESSET MEK 0:48:03 15:30 4:48
93 Solvang Thorbjørn RINGERIKE KOMMUNE 0:48:26 15:53 4:51
94 Høhaug Ragnar SPENNCON 0:48:33 16:00 4:51
95 Westrum Pål Remi HBIL 0:48:35 16:02 4:52
96 Svendsen Finn IVPF 0:48:36 16:03 4:52
97 Didrichson Harald RINGERIKE KOMMUNE 0:48:37 16:04 4:52
98 Thune Sverre ADVOKATENE 0:48:42 16:09 4:52
99 Karlsrud Vilfred HBIL 0:49:07 16:34 4:55
100 Olsen Axel K-JOGG 0:50:07 17:34 5:01
101 Indregaard Dag   0:50:57 18:24 5:06
102 Larsen Nils Ivar NYTTEPLAN 0:51:15 18:42 5:07
103 Gravdahl thorleif RIK 0:51:33 19:00 5:09
104 Eidal Bernt M VESTVIKEN 0:51:59 19:26 5:12
105 Gaski Gøte NOPAPP 0:52:13 19:40 5:13
106 Olsen Reidar TVS 0:54:31 21:58 5:27
107 Loe Hans Jørg HVSK 0:55:00 22:27 5:30
108 Augedal Finn   0:56:37 24:04 5:40
109 Sannstad Annar HBIL 0:56:37 24:04 5:40
110 Skogheim Ole Jonny NARUM 0:59:51 27:18 5:59
111 Bjerkheim Thor HBIL 1:00:00 27:27 6:00
112 Sand Paal HOLEVÆRINGEN 1:00:00 27:27 6:00
113 Pedersen Villi Juul HARESTUA uleselig    
114 Tomasgård Arvid FOLLO POLITIET uleselig    
           
10 km Kvinner        
Plass Navn Klubb Tid Diff Tid/km
1 Langerud Kari NOREMA 0:41:11   4:07
2 Dahl Wenche FOLLUM 0:41:59 00:48 4:12
3 Marken Ingeborg SIGDAL 0:43:45 02:34 4:23
4 Streng Signe Von JIF 0:46:04 04:53 4:36
5 Enger Lill Kristin MODUM FIK 0:47:14 06:03 4:43
6 Tandberg Bente RFIK 0:48:23 07:12 4:50
7 Ohren Vilbjørg ÅDAL 0:49:19 08:08 4:56
8 Olsen Turid Kjemperud K-JOGG 0:50:07 08:56 5:01
9 Skaugerud Erna HIL 0:50:25 09:14 5:03
10 Hovland Kjersti HYTTEPLAN 0:51:25 10:14 5:08
11 Gprdhammer Bjørg NORPAPP 0:53:41 12:30 5:22
12 Lilleløkken Bente ØKONOMIHUSET 0:54:19 13:08 5:26
13 Olsen Jorund Fuglesang ÅDAL 0:55:09 13:58 5:31
14 Olsen Sidsel HOLEVÆRINGEN 0:56:23 15:12 5:38
15 Loe Karin L-F 0:57:06 15:55 5:43
           
5 km Kvinner        
Plass Navn Klubb Tid Diff Tid/km
1 Valaker Synnøve POLITIET 0:20:47   4:09
2 Bækken Linn POLITIET 0:20:51 00:04 4:10
3 Gustavsen Tove Brit TYRISTUBBEN 0:21:50 01:03 4:22
4 Berggren Hilde FOLLUM 0:22:55 02:08 4:35
5 Grongstad Inger CHINET 0:23:49 03:02 4:46
6 Dahl Berit Hvinden ÅDAL 0:24:28 03:41 4:54
7 Westend Bente   0:24:35 03:48 4:55
8 Rypdal Turid NUIL 0:24:38 03:51 4:56
9 Naverud Hege Kristin TYRISTUBBEN 0:25:17 04:30 5:03
10 Røkenes Ann-Kristin JIF 0:25:42 04:55 5:08
11 Søberg Inger Johanne K-JOGG 0:25:52 05:05 5:10
12 Amundsen Kristin RINGERIKE SYKEHUS 0:25:54 05:07 5:11
13 Våge Bjørg HYTTEPLAN 0:26:07 05:20 5:13
14 Kjøbstad Ellen FOLLUM 0:26:15 05:28 5:15
15 Larsen Anne HBIL 0:26:24 05:37 5:17
16 Dahl Ida Marie ÅDAL 0:26:25 05:38 5:17
17 Moen Line Marie STRANDEN 0:26:28 05:41 5:18
18 Bergli Edith HYTTEPLAN 0:26:53 06:06 5:23
19 Holen Ragnhild HOLE KOMMUNE 0:27:11 06:24 5:26
20 Hansen Annika Forsell BORGER BAD 0:27:15 06:28 5:27
21 Moen Mari Thorstensen   0:27:20 06:33 5:28
22 Dahl Ingeborg ÅDAL 0:27:42 06:55 5:32
23 Bjerke Merethe ÅDAL 0:27:45 06:58 5:33
24 Dahl Kjersti ÅDAL 0:27:47 07:00 5:33
25 Kihle Anne Lise SPENNCON 0:27:52 07:05 5:34
26 Nyquist Caroline SOLBORG 0:27:59 07:12 5:36
27 Bergsund Anne Ba BORGER BAD 0:28:22 07:35 5:40
28 Sand Signe   0:29:03 08:16 5:49
29 Paulsen Annlaug NOREMA 0:29:12 08:25 5:50
30 Askimdal Åse   0:29:45 08:58 5:57
31 Fjell Inga-Johanne NORPAPP 0:29:59 09:12 6:00
32 Sandlie Merethe VESTRE GRAN 0:35:27 14:40 7:05
33 Olsen Aina HBIL 0:36:45 15:58 7:21
34 Ellefsen Stine HBIL 0:36:54 16:07 7:23
35 Bækkevold Anne   0:36:57 16:10 7:23
36 Bunes May-Britt TVS 0:37:11 16:24 7:26
37 Bækkevold Karoline   0:37:24 16:37 7:29
38 Rygg Gerd RS 0:38:27 17:40 7:41
39 Holanger Anne Berit TVS 0:45:29 24:42 9:06
40 Kristiensen Astrid NSB 0:45:30 24:43 9:06
           
5 km Herrer        
Plass Navn Klubb Tid Diff Tid/km
1 Olsen Tommy BJØRKLUND 0:16:55   3:23
2 Dahl Ulf MODUM FIK 0:18:28 01:33 3:42
3 Nybakk Trond   0:19:16 02:21 3:51
4 Ringnes Øystein FOLLUM 0:19:31 02:36 3:54
5 Bjørntvedt Ola RFIK 0:19:33 02:38 3:55
6 Torp Einar CONSTR. 0:19:55 03:00 3:59
7 Bjørntvedt Eivind L-F 0:20:02 03:07 4:00
8 Karlsrud Steffen   0:20:09 03:14 4:02
9 Nordby Lars NOREMA 0:20:11 03:16 4:02
10 Olimb Hovard CONSTR. 0:20:17 03:22 4:03
11 Skjeggerud Fredrik L-F 0:20:21 03:26 4:04
12 Navnløs løper   0:20:29 03:34 4:06
13 Braaten Atle NUIL 0:20:48 03:53 4:10
14 Hovland Jan Erik SPENNCON 0:21:20 04:25 4:16
15 Pleym Jon Anders FOLLUM 0:21:22 04:27 4:16
16 Karlsen Kjell Gunnar HIL 0:21:25 04:30 4:17
17 Fugleberg Rolf FOLLUM 0:21:27 04:32 4:17
18 Eriksen Frank Eivind NORPAPP 0:21:29 04:34 4:18
19 Arntzen Arild   0:21:32 04:37 4:18
20 Onshus Jon PLITIET 0:21:40 04:45 4:20
21 Thorsen Stein Erik NUIL 0:22:02 05:07 4:24
22 Ovnerud Bjørn NOREMA 0:22:20 05:25 4:28
23 Bjørnvolden Arne POSTEN 0:22:27 05:32 4:29
24 Karlengen Bjørn RINGERIKE KOMMUNE 0:22:31 05:36 4:30
25 Tangen Harry NORPAPP 0:22:37 05:42 4:31
26 Sollie Øyvind PRIFO 0:22:43 05:48 4:33
27 Tuftin Per Ragnar RFIK 0:23:17 06:22 4:39
28 Dahl Svein   0:23:20 06:25 4:40
29 Moen Per VTR 0:23:32 06:37 4:42
30 Larsen Arne Oddvar NORPAPP 0:23:40 06:45 4:44
31 Brevik Jon Egil HIL 0:23:47 06:52 4:45
32 Hval Harald NOREMA 0:23:52 06:57 4:46
33 Kogstad Svein CHINET 0:23:56 07:01 4:47
34 Hjeldnes Morten  TELENOR 0:24:04 07:09 4:49
35 Olsen Leif Harald   0:24:13 07:18 4:51
36 Hansen Lars Joar FORESTIA 0:25:29 08:34 5:06
37 Nergård Sindre T. FOLLUM 0:25:32 08:37 5:06
38 Finnerud Tom CHINET 0:25:56 09:01 5:11
39 Kritensen Bjarne NSB 0:25:59 09:04 5:12
40 Aamodt Stian TYRISTUBBEN 0:26:12 09:17 5:14
41 Kaalsaas Theodor HBIL 0:26:20 09:25 5:16
42 Amundsen Svein HIF 0:26:37 09:42 5:19
43 Finnerud Morten   0:26:37 09:42 5:19
44 Husevåg Egil TELENOR 0:26:49 09:54 5:22
45 Bunes Harald TVS 0:26:59 10:04 5:24
46 Dalen Kristian FORESTIA 0:27:02 10:07 5:24
47 Kristoffersen Terje JIF 0:27:25 10:30 5:29
48 Kristoffersen Magnus JIF 0:27:58 11:03 5:36
49 Korgerud Erling NORPAPP 0:28:07 11:12 5:37
50 Pedersen Jan Ivar TELENOR 0:29:22 12:27 5:52
51 Jacobsen Steinar NORPAPP 0:29:32 12:37 5:54
52 Pettersen Jan   0:31:10 14:15 6:14
53 Hansen Karsten NORPAPP 0:32:01 15:06 6:24
54 Olsen Stian Fuglesan ÅDAL 0:32:14 15:19 6:27
55 Olsen Kjetil Fuglesang ÅDAL 0:32:18 15:23 6:28
56 Holanger Birger TVS 0:32:59 16:04 6:36
57 Lunde Karl RFIK 0:33:04 16:09 6:37
58 Kaalsaas Kristoffer HBIL 0:37:06 20:11 7:25
59 Hval Kristian   0:43:26 26:31 8:41
           
Følgende løp funksjonærløpet på torsdag      
Plass Navn Klubb Tid Diff Tid/km
1 Olsen Aslak HBIL 0:23:20    
2 Braata Ragnar HBIL 0:24:03    
3 Hallum Per HBIL 0:24:16    
4 Hammerstad Tom HBIL 0:25:20    
5 Kvamme Olav HBIL 0:25:52    
6 Steinkjer Elisabeth   0:26:06    
7 Eriksen Jonn O. Bryn Vent. 0:27:27    
8 Berg Leif HBIL 0:28:10    
9 Juterud Torill   0:28:21    
10 Hauge Kjell Inge HBIL 0:28:32    
11 Bråthen Vidar HBIL 0:28:50    
12 Hansen Erik HBIL 0:29:50    
13 Ellingsen Anne M. K-Jogg 0:29:56    
14 Bjarkøy Liv K-Jogg 0:30:03    
15 Edvardsen Finn HBIL 0:32:13    
16 Edvardsen Torill HBIL 0:32:13    
17 Urdahl Britt-Ellen   0:32:59    
18 Bråthen Per r. HBIL 0:52:00    
19 Norli Synnøve HBIL 0:52:00    
20 Solli Alf   0:52:00    
21 Solli Borgny   0:52:00    

 

_____________________________________________________________________________
Tilbake
 
Om RingSport | Kontakt Oss | Samarbeidspartnere
       2006 RingSport